• /
  • Unit Pages
Unit Pages

ADA POLICE OFFICERS
AITKIN SUPERVISORS
ANDOVER PUBLIC WORKS
ANOKA ELEC UTILITY
ANOKA PARKS & PUBLIC WORKS
ANOKA SEWER & WATER
BABBITT SUPERVISORS
BAYPORT PD
BAYPORT PW
BECKER CO COURTHOUSE
BECKER CO CONF
BECKER CO HUMAN SERVICES
BELTRAMI CO ATTORNEY
BELTRAMI CO CORR SGT
BELTRAMI CO COMMUNICATIONS / CORRECTIONAL OFFICERS
BELTRAMI CO DEPUTIES
BENTON COUNTY CLERICAL
BENTON CO LIC-ESS SUPERVISORS
BLUE EARTH CO PROBATION OFFICER
BRECKENRIDGE PD
BROOKLYN PARK NON-LIC ESS
CARVER CO DET SGT & COMM SUPR
CARVER CO DISP/DDP/TAC
CARVER CO LIC. MGMT
CASS CO CORR
CHAMPLIN PUBLIC WORKS
CHASKA PUBLIC WORKS
CHIPPEWA CO SUPR
CHISAGO CO CAPTAINS & LIEUTENANTS
CHISAGO CO ENG TECHS
CHISAGO CO GOVERNMENT PROF
CHISAGO CO HIGHWAY
CHISAGO CO HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES
CHISAGO CO JAIL/DISPATCH
CLAY CO ASST ATTORNEY
CLEARWATER C0 CCO
CLEARWATER CO COURTHOUSE
CLOQUET POLICE CHIEF & COMMANDERS
COLERAINE SUPERVISORS
COON RAPIDS PUBLIC WORKS
CORCORAN POLICE DEPARTMENT
CROMWELL-WRIGHT ISD 95 CUSTODIANS
CROW WING CO SOCIAL SERVICES
DAKOTA CO ASSESSOR
DAKOTA CO CORRECTIONS
DAKOTA CO PUB HLTH
DAYTON ESS SUPV
DAYTON PD
DEEPHAVEN PW
DODGE CO COURTHOUSE
DODGE CO DISPATCH
ALOMERE HEALTH DOUGLAS CO HOSP ENGINEER
DOUGLAS CO JAIL/DISPATCH
DOUGLAS CO LICENSE BUREAU CLERKS
DOUGLAS CO SHER SUPERVISORS
DOVER-EYOTA ISD 533
EAGAN CLERICAL
EAGAN PW AND PARKS
EDEN VALLEY WATKINS ISD 463
EDINA PATROL OFFICERS
EXCELSIOR PW
TRI COUNTY COMMUNITY CORRECTION
FARIBAULT CITY PD SUPPORT SERVICES
FARIBAULT PD SUPERVISORS
FERGUS FALLS CITY EMPLOYEES
FOREST LAKE ISD 831 BUS DRIVERS/AIDES
FOREST LAKE ISD 831 CUSTODIANS
FOREST LAKE ISD 831 MECHANICS
FOREST LAKE ISD 831 SACC
FREEBORN CO JAIL PROGRAM COORDINATOR
GRANT CO COURTHOUSE
GRANT SOC SERV CO
HASTINGS ISD 200 COMM ED
HASTINGS ISD CUSTODIANS
HASTINGS FIRE CAPTAINS
HASTINGS PD LIEUTENANTS
HASTINGS PD SERGEANTS
HENNEPIN CORRECTIONAL UNIT
HENNEPIN GENERAL SERVICES
HERITAGE LIVING CENTER
HUBBARD PLANNING/ZONING
HUBBARD SOCIAL SERVICES
INVER GR HEIGHTS ISD 199 CLERICAL
INVER GR HEIGHTS ISD 199 PARAPROFESSIONALS
ISANTI CO COURTHOUSE
ISANTI FAMILY SERVICES
ITASCA CO PROBATION OFFICERS
JORDAN CITY CLERICAL
KANABEC COURTHOUSE
LAKE CO COURTHOUSE
LAKEVILLE PUBLIC WORKS
LE CENTER PD
LESUEUR COURTHOUSE
LESUEUR HUMAN SERVICES
LESUEUR CORRECTIONAL / DISPATCH
LESUEUR SHERIFF DEPUTIES
LESUEUR-HENDERSON ISD CLERICAL
LESUEUR-HENDERSON ISD PARA
LITCHFIELD ISD 465
LITCHFIELD POLICE DEPT
LONG PRAIRIE POLICE DEPT
LONG PRAIRIE PUBLIC WORKS
MAHNOMEN COURTHOUSE
MANKATO PUBLIC WORKS
MCLEOD CLERICAL/TECHNICAL
MCLEOD CO HIGHWAY
MEEKER SOCIAL SERVICES
MENDOTA HEIGHTS PUBLIC WORKS
METROPOLITAN AIRPORTS COMMISSION
MILLE LACS JAIL/DISPATCH
MINNEWASKA ISD 2149
MN ASSISTANT PUBLIC DEFENDERS
MN COURT 1st & 7th JUDICIAL DISTRICT
MN COURT REPORTER
MN PUBLIC DEFENDERS SUPPORT STAFF
MN STATE UNIVERSITY ADM (MSUAASF)
MOOSE LAKE POLICE DEPT
MOUND PUBLIC WORKS
MPLS CONVENTION CENTER
MPLS SSD 1 DRIVERS
MPLS EMERGENCY COMM SUPR (MECC)
MPLS CITY EQUIPMENT
MPLS SSD 1 GROUNDS LABORERS
MPLS PARK BOARD
NEW BRIGHTON PUBLIC WORKS
NEW YORK MILLS POLICE DEPT
NOBLES CORRECTIONS
NOBLES COURTHOUSE/LIBRARY
NOBLES HUMAN SERVICES
NOBLES NON-LICENSE SUPERVISORS
NORMAN COUNTY ESSENTIAL EMPLOYEES
NORTH BRANCH CITY EMPLOYEES
NORTH BRANCH CITY ESSENTIAL SUPERVISORS
NORTH ST PAUL PUBLIC WORKS
OAK PARK HTS SUPERVISORS
OAKDALE SERGEANTS/CAPTAINS
OSSEO ISD 279
OTTER TAIL CO FACILITIES MAINTENANCE
OTTER TAIL GOV'T SERVICE TECHS
OTTER TAIL HUMAN SERVICES PROFESSIONAL
OTTER TAIL HUMAN SERVICES SUPPORT SPECIALISTS
OTTER TAIL PUBLIC HEALTH NURSES
PARK RAPIDS PUBLIC WORKS
PENNINGTON CO DEPUTIES
PENNINGTON JAIL/DISPATCH
PINE CITY VOYAGEUR BOTTLE SHOP
PINE CO DEPUTIES
POLK CO DEPUTIES
POLK CO DISPATCHERS
POLK CO SERGEANTS
POPE CO CTHSE
PRIOR LAKE PD SGT
RAMSEY CO. CHIEF CORRECTIONAL OFFICERS
RAMSEY CORR 3 CO (CORR SGT)
RAMSEY CORR I & II CO
RAMSEY COUNTY PROBATION OFFICERS
RED WING PD CONF
RED WING CUST ISD 256
RICE COMM CORR CO
RICE GENERAL CO
RICE SS CO
RICE/STEELE COMM OFF CO
RICHFIELD PD LIEUTENANT
RICHFIELD PD SGT
ROCHESTER MAINT ISD 535
ROCHESTER OFC PRSNL ISD 535
ROGERS PD
ROSEAU CO DEPUTIES
ROSEAU CO JAIL/DISPATCH
ROSEMOUNT FOOD SERV ISD 196
ROSEMOUNT MECH ISD 196
ROSEMOUNT PW
RUSH CITY CUST ISD 139
RUSH CITY PARA /COOKS ISD 139
SARTELL CITY EMP
SAUK CENTRE PD
SAUK CENTRE PW
SAUK RAPIDS SGT
SCOTT DSP SUPV CO
SHAKOPEE PW
SHERBURNE CORR SUPV CO
SHERBURNE GENERAL UNIT CO
SHERBURNE PUBLIC HLTH CO
SO LAKE M’TONKA PD
SO LAKE M'TONKA PD SGT
ST LOUIS CO HIGHWAY
ST PAUL ISD 625 BUS DRIVERS
ST PAUL ISD 625 FOOD SERV
ST PAUL ISD 625 TEACHING ASSISTANTS
ST PETER ISD 508
STEARNS CO GENERAL UNIT
STEELE CO CORRECTIONAL SERGEANTS
THIEF RV FALLS CITY EMPLS
THIEF RV FALLS FIRE DEPT.
THIEF RV FALLS ISD 564 ADM SUP
THIEF RV FALLS ISD 564 CLEANERS
THIEF RV FALLS ISD 564 FOOD SERV
THIEF RV FALLS ISD 564 MECH
THIEF RV FALLS ISD 564 PARAPROFESSIONALS
THREE RIVERS PARK DISTRICT
TODD COUNTY COURTHOUSE & SOLID WASTE
TODD CO JAIL/DISPATCH
TODD CO SHERIFF SUPERVISORS
TONKA BAY MAINTENANCE
TOWER CITY CLERK
U OF MN CROOKSTON
U OF MN DULUTH
U OF MN GREATER MINN.
U OF MN MORRIS
U OF MN TWIN CITIES
WABASHA CO JAIL/DISPATCH
WABASHA CO SHERIFF DEPT
WADENA CO GENERAL UNIT
WAITE PARK MAINTENANCE
WAITE PARK NON-LIC ESS
WAITE PARK PD
WARROAD PD
WASHINGTON PROB OFFCR CO
WEST ST. PAUL ISD 197 CLER
WEST ST. PAUL PW
WRIGHT CTHSE EMP CO
WRIGHT SHER SUPV CO
YELLOW MEDICINE JAIL/DISP CO
ZUMBROTA PUBLIC WORKS
ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA ISD 2805
ADA POLICE OFFICERS
AITKIN SUPERVISORS
ANDOVER PUBLIC WORKS
ANOKA ELEC UTILITY
ANOKA PARKS & PUBLIC WORKS
ANOKA SEWER & WATER
BABBITT SUPERVISORS
BAYPORT PD
BAYPORT PW
BECKER CO COURTHOUSE
BECKER CO CONF
BECKER CO HUMAN SERVICES
BELTRAMI CO ATTORNEY
BELTRAMI CO CORR SGT
BELTRAMI CO COMMUNICATIONS / CORRECTIONAL OFFICERS
BELTRAMI CO DEPUTIES
BENTON COUNTY CLERICAL
BENTON CO LIC-ESS SUPERVISORS
BLUE EARTH CO PROBATION OFFICER
BRECKENRIDGE PD
BROOKLYN PARK NON-LIC ESS
CARVER CO DET SGT & COMM SUPR
CARVER CO DISP/DDP/TAC
CARVER CO LIC. MGMT
CASS CO CORR
CHAMPLIN PUBLIC WORKS
CHASKA PUBLIC WORKS
CHIPPEWA CO SUPR
CHISAGO CO CAPTAINS & LIEUTENANTS
CHISAGO CO ENG TECHS
CHISAGO CO GOVERNMENT PROF
CHISAGO CO HIGHWAY
CHISAGO CO HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES
CHISAGO CO JAIL/DISPATCH
CLAY CO ASST ATTORNEY
CLEARWATER C0 CCO
CLEARWATER CO COURTHOUSE
CLOQUET POLICE CHIEF & COMMANDERS
COLERAINE SUPERVISORS
COON RAPIDS PUBLIC WORKS
CORCORAN POLICE DEPARTMENT
CROMWELL-WRIGHT ISD 95 CUSTODIANS
CROW WING CO SOCIAL SERVICES
DAKOTA CO ASSESSOR
DAKOTA CO CORRECTIONS
DAKOTA CO PUB HLTH
DAYTON ESS SUPV
DAYTON PD
DEEPHAVEN PW
DODGE CO COURTHOUSE
DODGE CO DISPATCH
ALOMERE HEALTH DOUGLAS CO HOSP ENGINEER
DOUGLAS CO JAIL/DISPATCH
DOUGLAS CO LICENSE BUREAU CLERKS
DOUGLAS CO SHER SUPERVISORS
DOVER-EYOTA ISD 533
EAGAN CLERICAL
EAGAN PW AND PARKS
EDEN VALLEY WATKINS ISD 463
EDINA PATROL OFFICERS
EXCELSIOR PW
FARIBAULT CITY PD SUPPORT SERVICES
FARIBAULT PD SUPERVISORS
FERGUS FALLS CITY EMPLOYEES
FOREST LAKE ISD 831 BUS DRIVERS/AIDES
FOREST LAKE ISD 831 CUSTODIANS
FOREST LAKE ISD 831 MECHANICS
FOREST LAKE ISD 831 SACC
FREEBORN CO JAIL PROGRAM COORDINATOR
GRANT CO COURTHOUSE
GRANT SOC SERV CO
HASTINGS ISD 200 COMM ED
HASTINGS ISD CUSTODIANS
HASTINGS FIRE CAPTAINS
HASTINGS PD LIEUTENANTS
HASTINGS PD SERGEANTS
HENNEPIN CORRECTIONAL UNIT
HENNEPIN GENERAL SERVICES
HERITAGE LIVING CENTER
HUBBARD PLANNING/ZONING
HUBBARD SOCIAL SERVICES
INVER GR HEIGHTS ISD 199 CLERICAL
INVER GR HEIGHTS ISD 199 PARAPROFESSIONALS
ISANTI CO COURTHOUSE
ISANTI FAMILY SERVICES
ITASCA CO PROBATION OFFICERS
JORDAN CITY CLERICAL
KANABEC COURTHOUSE
LAKE CO COURTHOUSE
LAKEVILLE PUBLIC WORKS
LE CENTER PD
LESUEUR COURTHOUSE
LESUEUR HUMAN SERVICES
LESUEUR CORRECTIONAL / DISPATCH
LESUEUR SHERIFF DEPUTIES
LESUEUR-HENDERSON ISD CLERICAL
LESUEUR-HENDERSON ISD PARA
LITCHFIELD ISD 465
LITCHFIELD POLICE DEPT
LONG PRAIRIE POLICE DEPT
LONG PRAIRIE PUBLIC WORKS
MAHNOMEN COURTHOUSE